IV Liga Podkarpacka 2021/2022

Tabela sezon 2021/2022

Terminarz IV liga Podkarpacka

Kolejka: 1

Data: 08/13/2021 18:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 08/13/2021 18:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 2:3 (1:1)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 08/14/2021 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 4:2 (1:2)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 08/14/2021 16:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 08/14/2021 16:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 2:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 08/14/2021 17:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 2:3 (1:2)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 08/14/2021 17:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA ( Wiązownica 0 )

Data: 08/14/2021 18:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 1:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 08/15/2021 16:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 2:4 (0:0)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 08/15/2021 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs KARPATY KROSNO 1:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Kolejka: 2

Data: 08/18/2021 17:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs EKOBALL SANOK 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 08/18/2021 17:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 08/18/2021 17:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 2:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 08/18/2021 17:30:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 08/18/2021 17:30:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 2:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 08/18/2021 17:30:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 2:1 (1:1)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 08/18/2021 17:30:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 0:4 (0:3)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 08/18/2021 18:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 08/18/2021 18:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 0:5 (0:3)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 08/25/2021 17:30:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Kolejka: 3

Data: 08/21/2021 11:30:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 08/21/2021 16:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 08/21/2021 16:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 08/21/2021 16:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs KARPATY KROSNO 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 08/21/2021 17:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 0:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 08/21/2021 17:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 08/21/2021 19:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 1:3 (0:1)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 08/22/2021 16:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 1:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 08/22/2021 17:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 1:3 (1:2)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA ( Wiązownica 0 )

Data: 08/22/2021 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 2:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Kolejka: 4

Data: 08/28/2021 11:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 2:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 08/28/2021 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs EKOBALL SANOK 1:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 08/28/2021 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs KS LEGION PILZNO 2:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 08/28/2021 17:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 3:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 08/28/2021 17:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 3:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 08/28/2021 17:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 0:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 08/28/2021 17:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 1:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 08/28/2021 17:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 08/29/2021 11:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 0:5 (0:3)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 08/29/2021 16:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Kolejka: 5

Data: 09/01/2021 16:30:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 09/01/2021 17:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 0:4 (0:2)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 09/01/2021 17:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 3:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 09/01/2021 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 09/01/2021 17:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs KARPATY KROSNO 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 09/01/2021 17:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 4:1 (3:1)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA ( Wiązownica 0 )

Data: 09/01/2021 17:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 09/01/2021 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 3:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Data: 09/29/2021 18:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 10/13/2021 18:30:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 4:0 (3:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Kolejka: 6

Data: 09/04/2021 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 0:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 09/04/2021 11:30:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs EKOBALL SANOK 4:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 09/04/2021 14:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs KARPATY KROSNO 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 09/04/2021 14:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 0:5 (0:2)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 09/04/2021 16:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 09/04/2021 16:30:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 2:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 09/04/2021 17:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 1:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 09/04/2021 17:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs KS LEGION PILZNO 3:5 (2:3)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 09/05/2021 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 2:2 (2:2)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 09/05/2021 16:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 2:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Kolejka: 7

Data: 09/11/2021 16:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 09/11/2021 16:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 09/11/2021 16:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 1:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 09/11/2021 16:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 09/12/2021 15:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 7:1 (4:1)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 09/12/2021 16:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Data: 09/12/2021 16:30:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 5:0 (2:0)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA ( Wiązownica 0 )

Data: 09/12/2021 17:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 09/12/2021 17:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 3:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 09/12/2021 18:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 2:5 (1:2)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Kolejka: 8

Data: 09/15/2021 16:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 1:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 09/15/2021 16:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 2:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 09/15/2021 16:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs KARPATY KROSNO 1:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 09/15/2021 16:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 1:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Wola Chorzelowska 56B, 39-300 MIELEC

Data: 09/15/2021 17:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 09/15/2021 17:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 4:2 (1:1)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 09/15/2021 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 5:2 (3:0)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 09/15/2021 17:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 1:2 (1:1)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 09/15/2021 17:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 2:3 (1:0)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 09/22/2021 16:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Kolejka: 9

Data: 09/18/2021 11:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 2:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 09/18/2021 11:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 09/18/2021 14:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 2:1 (1:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 09/18/2021 15:30:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 5:1 (3:1)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA ( Wiązownica 0 )

Data: 09/18/2021 16:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 2:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 09/18/2021 16:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 1:3 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 09/18/2021 18:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 2:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 09/19/2021 13:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 3:2 (3:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Data: 09/19/2021 15:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs EKOBALL SANOK 1:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 10/06/2021 16:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 5:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Kolejka: 10

Data: 09/24/2021 16:30:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 09/25/2021 11:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 09/25/2021 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 0:3 (0:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 09/25/2021 16:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs KARPATY KROSNO 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 09/25/2021 16:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 0:7 (0:2)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 09/25/2021 16:30:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 3:0 (0:1)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 09/26/2021 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 0:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 09/26/2021 16:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 2:3 (0:2)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 09/26/2021 16:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 0:3 (0:0)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 09/29/2021 15:30:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Kolejka: 11

Data: 10/02/2021 10:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 4:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 10/02/2021 11:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 3:2 (2:1)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 10/02/2021 11:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 2:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 10/02/2021 14:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA (Wiązownica 0)

Data: 10/02/2021 15:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 1:2 (1:2)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 10/02/2021 15:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs KS LEGION PILZNO 2:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 10/02/2021 15:30:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 2:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 10/02/2021 15:30:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 3:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 10/03/2021 14:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 10/03/2021 16:30:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs EKOBALL SANOK 1:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Kolejka: 12

Data: 10/09/2021 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 0:3 (0:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 10/09/2021 14:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 10/09/2021 14:30:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 10/09/2021 15:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 10/09/2021 15:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 10/09/2021 15:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 10/09/2021 15:30:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 1:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 10/09/2021 16:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 0:4 (0:2)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 10/10/2021 15:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 10/10/2021 16:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs KARPATY KROSNO 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Kolejka: 13

Data: 10/16/2021 11:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 3:2 (2:1)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 10/16/2021 14:30:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs KS LEGION PILZNO 2:2 (1:1)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA ( Wiązownica 0 )

Data: 10/16/2021 15:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 1:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 10/16/2021 15:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 10/16/2021 15:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 3:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 10/16/2021 15:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs EKOBALL SANOK 1:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 10/17/2021 14:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 10/17/2021 15:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Data: 10/17/2021 15:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 0:3 (0:2)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 10/17/2021 17:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 4:1 (3:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Kolejka: 14

Data: 10/22/2021 18:30:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 10/23/2021 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 10/23/2021 11:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 2:1 (2:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 10/23/2021 14:30:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 3:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 10/23/2021 15:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 3:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 10/23/2021 15:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs KARPATY KROSNO 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 10/23/2021 15:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 1:4 (0:2)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 10/23/2021 15:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 4:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 10/24/2021 14:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 0:5 (0:2)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 10/24/2021 14:30:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 4:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Kolejka: 15

Data: 10/29/2021 18:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs KS LEGION PILZNO 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 10/30/2021 11:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 10/30/2021 11:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 2:2 (2:0)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA ( Wiązownica 0 )

Data: 10/30/2021 11:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 4:1 (2:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 10/30/2021 12:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 1:4 (1:2)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 10/30/2021 14:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 5:1 (3:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 10/30/2021 14:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 10/30/2021 14:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs EKOBALL SANOK 1:0 (1:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 10/30/2021 15:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 10/31/2021 14:30:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Kolejka: 16

Data: 11/06/2021 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 3:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 11/06/2021 12:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 1:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 11/06/2021 13:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs KARPATY KROSNO 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 11/06/2021 13:30:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 11/06/2021 14:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 11/06/2021 14:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 11/06/2021 14:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 0:3 (0:2)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 11/07/2021 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 3:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 11/07/2021 13:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 0:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 11/07/2021 14:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 2:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Kolejka: 17

Data: 11/11/2021 11:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 5:2 (2:1)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 11/11/2021 12:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 4:2 (1:2)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA (Wiązownica 0)

Data: 11/11/2021 13:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 4:1 (2:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 11/11/2021 13:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 4:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 11/11/2021 14:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 4:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 11/11/2021 14:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 5:2 (3:2)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 11/11/2021 14:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs EKOBALL SANOK 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 11/11/2021 14:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 11/11/2021 14:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 11/11/2021 14:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 2:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Kolejka: 18

Data: 11/13/2021 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 11/13/2021 11:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 7:0 (3:0)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 11/14/2021 12:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 1:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 11/14/2021 13:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 2:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 11/14/2021 13:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs KARPATY KROSNO 2:4 (2:2)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 11/14/2021 13:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 2:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 11/14/2021 13:15:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA (Wiązownica 0)

Data: 11/14/2021 13:30:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 0:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Data: 11/14/2021 14:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 1:3 (0:2)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 11/14/2021 14:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Kolejka: 19

Data: 11/20/2021 11:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 11/20/2021 11:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 3:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 11/20/2021 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 2:3 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 11/20/2021 12:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 4:0 (4:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 11/20/2021 13:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 9:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 11/20/2021 13:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 1:0 (1:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 11/20/2021 13:30:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 3:3 (2:1)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 11/20/2021 14:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs KS LEGION PILZNO 3:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 11/21/2021 13:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 0:3 (0:2)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 11/21/2021 14:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs EKOBALL SANOK 0:2 (0:2)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Kolejka: 20

Data: 03/12/2022 11:30:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 2:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Stróżowska 19, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 03/12/2022 12:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 3:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 03/12/2022 18:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 2:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Piekarska 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 04/06/2022 16:30:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 0:3 (0:1)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 04/06/2022 16:30:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 2:3 (1:1)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 04/06/2022 16:30:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs EKOBALL SANOK 1:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 04/06/2022 16:30:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 2:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 04/06/2022 16:30:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 1:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 04/06/2022 16:30:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 04/06/2022 19:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 0:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Kolejka: 21

Data: 03/19/2022 13:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 3:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 03/19/2022 14:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs KARPATY KROSNO 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA ( Wiązownica 0 )

Data: 03/19/2022 14:30:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 6:2 (2:1)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 03/19/2022 15:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 0:3 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 03/19/2022 15:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 3:1 (3:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 03/19/2022 15:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 2:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 03/20/2022 13:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 2:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Data: 03/20/2022 14:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 3:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 03/20/2022 14:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 1:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 03/20/2022 15:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 3:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Kolejka: 22

Data: 03/26/2022 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 5:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 03/26/2022 12:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 0:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 03/26/2022 13:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 2:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 03/26/2022 14:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 2:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 03/26/2022 14:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 03/26/2022 14:30:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 03/26/2022 15:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 03/26/2022 15:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 1:2 (0:2)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 03/26/2022 18:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 3:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Piekarska 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 03/27/2022 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs EKOBALL SANOK 4:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Kolejka: 23

Data: 04/01/2022 18:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs KARPATY KROSNO 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 04/02/2022 15:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 5:0 (3:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 04/02/2022 15:30:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 4:0 (1:0)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA (Wiązownica 0)

Data: 04/02/2022 16:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 2:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Piekarska 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 04/02/2022 18:30:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 04/03/2022 14:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 1:3 (0:1)
Stadion: Arłamów . lok. ., .

Data: 04/13/2022 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Data: 04/13/2022 17:30:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 04/27/2022 17:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 1:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 04/27/2022 17:15:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 5:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Kolejka: 24

Data: 04/09/2022 11:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 2:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 04/09/2022 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 04/09/2022 13:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs EKOBALL SANOK 0:4 (0:2)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 04/09/2022 15:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 2:3 (2:1)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 04/09/2022 15:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 1:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 04/09/2022 15:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 5:1 (2:0)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 04/09/2022 15:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 2:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 04/09/2022 15:30:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 1:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 04/09/2022 16:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 0:4 (0:3)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 04/09/2022 16:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 0:5 (0:0)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Kolejka: 25

Data: 04/13/2022 19:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 1:2 (1:2)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 04/16/2022 11:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 2:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 04/16/2022 11:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 04/16/2022 11:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 7:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 04/16/2022 12:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 6:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 04/16/2022 13:30:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 6:1 (1:1)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA (Wiązownica 0)

Data: 04/16/2022 14:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 3:4 (1:3)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 04/16/2022 14:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 2:4 (1:2)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 04/16/2022 15:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Data: 04/16/2022 16:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 2:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Kolejka: 26

Data: 04/20/2022 15:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 5:3 (4:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 04/20/2022 16:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 1:3 (1:2)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 04/20/2022 16:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 0:3 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 04/20/2022 16:30:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs EKOBALL SANOK 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 04/20/2022 17:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 3:2 (3:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 04/20/2022 17:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 0:3 (0:3)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 04/20/2022 17:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 0:4 (0:3)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 04/20/2022 17:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 0:4 (0:2)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 04/20/2022 17:30:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs KARPATY KROSNO 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 04/20/2022 17:30:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs KS LEGION PILZNO 2:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Kolejka: 27

Data: 04/23/2022 15:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 2:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 04/23/2022 16:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 1:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 04/23/2022 16:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 3:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 04/23/2022 16:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs EKOBALL SANOK 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 04/23/2022 16:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 1:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 04/23/2022 17:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 4:0 (2:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 04/23/2022 18:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 0:2 (0:2)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 04/24/2022 14:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 04/24/2022 16:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 1:2 (1:2)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Data: 04/24/2022 17:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 5:1 (3:0)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA (Wiązownica 0)

Kolejka: 28

Data: 04/30/2022 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 04/30/2022 11:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 04/30/2022 11:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 1:3 (1:2)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 04/30/2022 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 2:4 (2:3)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 04/30/2022 13:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 1:6 (1:2)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 04/30/2022 16:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 1:3 (0:3)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 04/30/2022 16:30:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs KARPATY KROSNO 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 04/30/2022 17:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs KS LEGION PILZNO 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 05/01/2022 17:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 05/01/2022 17:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 1:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Kolejka: 29

Data: 05/07/2022 11:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 05/07/2022 11:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 05/07/2022 14:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 3:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 05/07/2022 15:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs EKOBALL SANOK 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 05/07/2022 16:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 05/07/2022 16:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 3:0 (0:0)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA ( Wiązownica 0 )

Data: 05/07/2022 17:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 2:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 05/07/2022 17:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 3:1 (1:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 05/07/2022 18:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 6:1 (5:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 05/08/2022 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Kolejka: 30

Data: 05/11/2022 15:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 1:4 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 05/11/2022 17:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs KARPATY KROSNO 1:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 05/11/2022 17:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 2:2 (2:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 05/11/2022 17:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 1:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 05/11/2022 17:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 05/11/2022 17:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 0:5 (0:3)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 05/11/2022 17:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 1:3 (0:0)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 05/11/2022 17:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 1:4 (1:2)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 05/11/2022 17:30:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 1:2 (1:1)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 05/11/2022 18:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Kolejka: 31

Data: 05/13/2022 20:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 05/14/2022 11:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 3:0 (3:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 05/14/2022 12:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 3:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 05/14/2022 16:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 0:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 05/14/2022 16:30:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 3:2 (1:2)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 05/14/2022 17:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 3:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 05/14/2022 17:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 1:3 (0:1)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 05/14/2022 17:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs EKOBALL SANOK 4:1 (1:1)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA ( Wiązownica 0 )

Data: 05/15/2022 16:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 3:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 05/15/2022 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Kolejka: 32

Data: 05/18/2022 18:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 05/21/2022 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs KARPATY KROSNO 0:1 (0:1)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 05/21/2022 11:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 4:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 05/21/2022 15:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 2:1 (2:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 05/21/2022 17:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 2:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 05/21/2022 17:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 2:3 (0:1)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 05/21/2022 17:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 1:3 (0:1)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 05/21/2022 18:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 05/21/2022 18:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 2:2 (2:1)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 05/22/2022 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 1:3 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Kolejka: 33

Data: 05/25/2022 16:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 2:3 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 MUNINA

Data: 05/25/2022 17:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 6:0 (5:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 05/25/2022 17:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 1:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 05/25/2022 17:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 4:1 (2:0)
Stadion: WIĄZOWNICA ( Wiązownica 0 )

Data: 05/25/2022 17:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs KS LEGION PILZNO 4:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 05/25/2022 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 3:4 (2:1)
Stadion: Nowy Kamień 16, 36-053 KAMIEŃ

Data: 05/25/2022 17:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 0:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 KAŃCZUGA

Data: 05/25/2022 17:30:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Młp

Data: 05/25/2022 18:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs EKOBALL SANOK 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 05/25/2022 18:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 3:2 (2:1)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Kolejka: 34

Data: 05/27/2022 17:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 4:0 (3:0)
Stadion: Wiśniowa 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 05/28/2022 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 2:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 05/28/2022 11:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 05/28/2022 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 4:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 05/28/2022 13:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 0:4 (0:1)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 05/28/2022 16:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200

Data: 05/28/2022 17:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 2:3 (1:1)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 pilzno

Data: 05/28/2022 17:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 1:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Trześń 87, 39-331 Chorzelów

Data: 05/28/2022 17:30:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs KARPATY KROSNO 3:2 (1:1)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 05/29/2022 14:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Kolejka: 35

Data: 06/03/2022 02:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Data: 06/04/2022 02:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 2:1 (2:1)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 06/04/2022 02:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs EKOBALL SANOK 2:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 06/04/2022 02:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 4:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 06/04/2022 02:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 2:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 Tuczempy

Data: 06/04/2022 02:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:2 (1:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 06/04/2022 02:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: 0, Wiązownica

Data: 06/04/2022 02:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 4:3 (2:2)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 06/04/2022 02:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 2:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 Kańczuga

Data: 06/05/2022 02:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 1:4 (0:1)
Stadion: 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Kolejka: 36

Data: 06/08/2022 00:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 4:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa Dolna

Data: 06/08/2022 00:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 0:3 (0:1)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200 Przeworsk

Data: 06/08/2022 02:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 06/08/2022 02:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 1:5 (1:2)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 06/08/2022 02:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 0:5 (0:0)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 06/08/2022 02:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs KARPATY KROSNO 3:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 Pilzno

Data: 06/08/2022 02:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 0:5 (0:4)
Stadion: 87, 39-331 Trześń

Data: 06/08/2022 02:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 4:1 (2:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 06/08/2022 02:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: 16, 36-053 Nowy Kamień

Data: 06/08/2022 02:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 1:7 (0:3)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Kolejka: 37

Data: 06/11/2022 00:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion:

Data: 06/11/2022 00:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion:

Data: 06/11/2022 00:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs KS LEGION PILZNO 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Data: 06/11/2022 00:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE 2:3 (0:1)
Stadion:

Data: 06/11/2022 00:00:00
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE vs CZARNI TRZEŚŃ 4:2 (3:0)
Stadion: Mickiewicza 56, 39-100 Ropczyce

Data: 06/11/2022 00:00:00
KS PIAST TUCZEMPY vs EKOBALL SANOK 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 15, 37-514 Tuczempy

Data: 06/11/2022 00:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 5:1 (2:1)
Stadion:

Data: 06/11/2022 00:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs KS WIĄZOWNICA 5:0 (2:0)
Stadion:

Data: 06/11/2022 00:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 2:4 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 06/11/2022 00:00:00
MKS KAŃCZUGA vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 2:6 (2:2)
Stadion: Parkowa 4, 37-220 Kańczuga

Kolejka: 38

Data: 06/15/2022 00:00:00
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 2:2 (1:1)
Stadion: Budowlanych , 37-200 Przeworsk

Data: 06/16/2022 00:00:00
KS WIĄZOWNICA vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 2:2 (2:1)
Stadion: 0, Wiązownica

Data: 06/17/2022 00:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs KS PIAST TUCZEMPY 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 Pilzno

Data: 06/18/2022 00:00:00
EKOBALL SANOK vs MKS KAŃCZUGA 4:0 (4:0)
Stadion: Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok

Data: 06/18/2022 00:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 1:1 (0:0)
Stadion:

Data: 06/18/2022 00:00:00
MKS ARŁAMÓWUSTRZYKI DOLNE vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 6:2 (2:1)
Stadion: Kolejowa 16, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne

Data: 06/18/2022 00:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE 1:3 (0:2)
Stadion:

Data: 06/18/2022 00:00:00
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 0:3 (0:1)
Stadion: 87, 39-331 Trześń

Data: 06/18/2022 00:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs KARPATY KROSNO 3:1 (2:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 06/18/2022 00:00:00
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 1:1 (1:0)
Stadion: