IV Liga Podkarpacka

Tabela sezon 2022/2023

Terminarz IV liga Podkarpacka

Kolejka: 1

Data: 08/12/2022 18:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA 3:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Data: 08/12/2022 18:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 3:2 (2:1)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 08/12/2022 19:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs KORONA RZESZÓW 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 08/13/2022 11:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. 4:2 (2:2)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 08/13/2022 13:00:00
SOKÓŁ NISKO vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 3:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Tadeusza Kościuszki 20, 37-400 Nisko

Data: 08/13/2022 17:00:00
COSMOS NOWOTANIEC vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 4:1 (2:1)
Stadion: 118, 38-505 Nowotaniec

Data: 08/13/2022 17:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 1:0 (1:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 08/13/2022 17:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 Pilzno

Data: 08/13/2022 17:00:00
LKS SKOŁOSZÓW vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 1:2 (0:1)
Stadion: 0, Skołoszów

Kolejka: 2

Data: 08/19/2022 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs COSMOS NOWOTANIEC 0:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa Dolna

Data: 08/20/2022 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs LKS SKOŁOSZÓW 7:0 (3:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 08/20/2022 15:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs KS LEGION PILZNO 4:1 (0:1)
Stadion: 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 08/20/2022 16:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 6:3 (2:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 08/20/2022 17:00:00
WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: 0, Wólka Pełkińska

Data: 08/20/2022 17:00:00
LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 32, 39-120 Sędziszów Małopolski

Data: 08/20/2022 17:00:00
KORONA RZESZÓW vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 08/20/2022 17:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs SOKÓŁ NISKO 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Tadeusza Kościuszki 20, 37-400 Nisko

Data: 08/21/2022 16:00:00
STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 0:3 (0:1)
Stadion: 985, 36-047 Niechobrz

Kolejka: 3

Data: 08/17/2022 18:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. 2:2 (2:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Data: 08/23/2022 17:00:00
COSMOS NOWOTANIEC vs SOKÓŁ NISKO 4:0 (0:0)
Stadion: 118, 38-505 Nowotaniec

Data: 08/24/2022 16:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs KORONA RZESZÓW 2:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 08/24/2022 17:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 4:2 (2:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 08/24/2022 17:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA 4:1 (2:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 08/24/2022 17:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 4:1 (2:1)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 Pilzno

Data: 08/24/2022 17:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 8:0 (5:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 08/24/2022 17:00:00
LKS SKOŁOSZÓW vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 2:4 (2:3)
Stadion: 0, Skołoszów

Data: 08/24/2022 19:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. 0:3 (0:2)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Kolejka: 4

Data: 08/27/2022 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: 56B, 39-300 Wola Chorzelowska

Data: 08/27/2022 11:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs COSMOS NOWOTANIEC 2:4 (2:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 08/27/2022 15:00:00
STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 0:3 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, Boguchwała

Data: 08/27/2022 16:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs KORONA RZESZÓW 6:0 (3:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 08/27/2022 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ NISKO vs LKS SKOŁOSZÓW 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Tadeusza Kościuszki 20, 37-400 Nisko

Data: 08/27/2022 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:2 (1:2)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa Dolna

Data: 08/27/2022 17:00:00
LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 32, 39-120 Sędziszów Małopolski

Data: 08/28/2022 15:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 08/28/2022 16:00:00
WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 3:4 (1:2)
Stadion: 0, Wólka Pełkińska

Kolejka: 5

Data: 09/02/2022 17:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 09/02/2022 17:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 09/02/2022 17:30:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 3:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Data: 09/03/2022 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. 3:2 (2:1)
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 09/03/2022 15:30:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. 8:0 (5:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 09/03/2022 16:00:00
COSMOS NOWOTANIEC vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 3:0 (1:0)
Stadion:

Data: 09/03/2022 16:00:00
LKS SKOŁOSZÓW vs KARPATY KROSNO 0:4 (0:2)
Stadion: 0, Skołoszów

Data: 09/03/2022 17:00:00
KORONA RZESZÓW vs WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA 4:1 (2:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 09/04/2022 16:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs SOKÓŁ NISKO 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 Pilzno

Kolejka: 6

Data: 09/07/2022 16:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 2:1 (1:0)
Stadion: 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 09/07/2022 16:00:00
COSMOS NOWOTANIEC vs LKS SKOŁOSZÓW 8:1 (3:0)
Stadion:

Data: 09/07/2022 16:00:00
STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. vs KORONA RZESZÓW 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 09/07/2022 16:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 0:2 (0:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 09/07/2022 16:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA 2:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 09/07/2022 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ NISKO vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 1:2 (0:0)
Stadion: Tadeusza Kościuszki 20, 37-400 Nisko

Data: 09/07/2022 17:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 3:2 (2:2)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa Dolna

Data: 09/07/2022 17:00:00
LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 1:1 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 32, 39-120 Sędziszów Małopolski

Data: 09/07/2022 17:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Kolejka: 7

Data: 09/09/2022 18:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA 3:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 09/10/2022 11:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs SOKÓŁ NISKO 2:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Data: 09/10/2022 11:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs KARPATY KROSNO 1:2 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 09/10/2022 16:00:00
WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA vs STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. 0:4 (0:1)
Stadion: 0, Wólka Pełkińska

Data: 09/10/2022 16:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 2:1 (1:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 09/10/2022 16:30:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs COSMOS NOWOTANIEC 2:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 Pilzno

Data: 09/10/2022 17:00:00
KORONA RZESZÓW vs LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 09/11/2022 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 0:1 (0:0)
Stadion: Aleksandra Dworskiego 98, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 09/11/2022 15:00:00
LKS SKOŁOSZÓW vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 3:6 (3:4)
Stadion: 0, Skołoszów

Kolejka: 8

Data: 09/17/2022 14:30:00
SOKÓŁ NISKO vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT 0:4 (0:2)
Stadion: Tadeusza Kościuszki 20, 37-400 Nisko

Data: 09/17/2022 16:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs KORONA RZESZÓW 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 09/17/2022 16:00:00
COSMOS NOWOTANIEC vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA 3:1 (1:1)
Stadion:

Data: 09/17/2022 16:00:00
LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. vs WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA 2:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 32, 39-120 Sędziszów Małopolski

Data: 09/17/2022 16:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. 0:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 09/17/2022 16:00:00
LKS SKOŁOSZÓW vs KS LEGION PILZNO 1:5 (0:2)
Stadion: 0, Skołoszów

Data: 09/17/2022 16:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. 1:2 (1:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 09/18/2022 11:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW 1:0 (0:0)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa Dolna

Data: 09/18/2022 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 2:0 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Kolejka: 9

Data: 09/23/2022 16:00:00
LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. vs STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. 2:1 (2:1)
Stadion: Sportowa 32, 39-120 Sędziszów Małopolski

Data: 09/24/2022 11:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs LKS SKOŁOSZÓW 6:0 (4:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 09/24/2022 11:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL 3:4 (1:2)
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa Dolna

Data: 09/24/2022 13:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA 5:1 (3:0)
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 Pilzno

Data: 09/24/2022 16:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs COSMOS NOWOTANIEC 2:2 (1:0)
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Data: 09/24/2022 16:00:00
WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA 1:1 (1:1)
Stadion: 0, Wólka Pełkińska

Data: 09/24/2022 16:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs SOKÓŁ NISKO 4:0 (0:0)
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 09/24/2022 16:00:00
KORONA RZESZÓW vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. 2:1 (1:0)
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 09/25/2022 14:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs KARPATY KROSNO 2:2 (1:1)
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Kolejka: 10

Data: 09/30/2022 16:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs KORONA RZESZÓW 3:0 (2:0)
Stadion: Wolska 2, 36-100 Kolbuszowa

Data: 10/01/2022 11:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs STAL II RZESZÓW S.A.
Stadion: 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 10/01/2022 11:00:00
LKS SKOŁOSZÓW vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP.
Stadion: 0, Skołoszów

Data: 10/01/2022 11:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP.
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 10/01/2022 14:00:00
SOKÓŁ NISKO vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL
Stadion: Tadeusza Kościuszki 20, 37-400 Nisko

Data: 10/01/2022 14:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 10/01/2022 15:30:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 Pilzno

Data: 10/02/2022 16:00:00
COSMOS NOWOTANIEC vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT
Stadion: 118, 38-505 Nowotaniec

Data: 10/02/2022 19:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Kolejka: 11

Data: 10/07/2022 18:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs LKS SKOŁOSZÓW
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 10/08/2022 11:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 10/08/2022 11:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs COSMOS NOWOTANIEC
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 10/08/2022 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs STAL II RZESZÓW S.A.
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 10/08/2022 11:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 10/08/2022 15:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs KS LEGION PILZNO
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Data: 10/08/2022 15:00:00
LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA
Stadion: Sportowa 32, 39-120 Sędziszów Małopolski

Data: 10/08/2022 15:00:00
KORONA RZESZÓW vs SOKÓŁ NISKO
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 10/09/2022 12:00:00
WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA
Stadion: 0, Wólka Pełkińska

Kolejka: 12

Data: 10/15/2022 00:00:00
COSMOS NOWOTANIEC vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL
Stadion:

Data: 10/15/2022 00:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs KORONA RZESZÓW
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 10/15/2022 00:00:00
LKS SKOŁOSZÓW vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW
Stadion:

Data: 10/15/2022 11:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP.
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 10/15/2022 14:00:00
SOKÓŁ NISKO vs WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA
Stadion: Tadeusza Kościuszki 20, 37-400 Nisko

Data: 10/15/2022 14:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP.
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 10/15/2022 15:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 10/16/2022 11:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs STAL II RZESZÓW S.A.
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa Dolna

Data: 10/16/2022 15:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 Pilzno

Kolejka: 13

Data: 10/22/2022 00:00:00
WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA vs KARPATY KROSNO
Stadion:

Data: 10/22/2022 11:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Data: 10/22/2022 11:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs KS LEGION PILZNO
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 10/22/2022 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs LKS SKOŁOSZÓW
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 10/22/2022 14:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A.
Stadion: 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 10/22/2022 15:00:00
LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA
Stadion: Sportowa 32, 39-120 Sędziszów Małopolski

Data: 10/22/2022 15:00:00
KORONA RZESZÓW vs COSMOS NOWOTANIEC
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 10/22/2022 17:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 10/23/2022 11:00:00
STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. vs SOKÓŁ NISKO
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Kolejka: 14

Data: 10/29/2022 00:00:00
COSMOS NOWOTANIEC vs WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA
Stadion:

Data: 10/29/2022 00:00:00
LKS SKOŁOSZÓW vs KORONA RZESZÓW
Stadion:

Data: 10/29/2022 11:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Data: 10/29/2022 11:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 10/29/2022 11:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa Dolna

Data: 10/29/2022 11:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A.
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 10/29/2022 13:00:00
SOKÓŁ NISKO vs LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP.
Stadion: Tadeusza Kościuszki 20, 37-400 Nisko

Data: 10/29/2022 14:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs STAL II RZESZÓW S.A.
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 10/29/2022 14:30:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 Pilzno

Kolejka: 15

Data: 11/05/2022 00:00:00
WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA vs LKS SKOŁOSZÓW
Stadion:

Data: 11/05/2022 11:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP.
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 11/05/2022 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 11/05/2022 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 11/05/2022 13:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs SOKÓŁ NISKO
Stadion: 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 11/05/2022 13:00:00
KORONA RZESZÓW vs KS LEGION PILZNO
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 11/05/2022 14:00:00
LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. vs KARPATY KROSNO
Stadion: Sportowa 32, 39-120 Sędziszów Małopolski

Data: 11/05/2022 17:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 11/06/2022 11:00:00
STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. vs COSMOS NOWOTANIEC
Stadion: 985, 36-047 Niechobrz

Kolejka: 16

Data: 11/11/2022 00:00:00
COSMOS NOWOTANIEC vs LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP.
Stadion:

Data: 11/11/2022 00:00:00
KARPATY KROSNO vs WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA
Stadion: Legionów 1, 38-400 Krosno

Data: 11/11/2022 00:00:00
LKS SKOŁOSZÓW vs STAL II RZESZÓW S.A.
Stadion:

Data: 11/11/2022 11:00:00
GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP. vs POLONIA PRZEMYŚL
Stadion: Fabryczna 10, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Data: 11/11/2022 11:00:00
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA vs KORONA RZESZÓW
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 11/11/2022 11:00:00
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA vs SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA
Stadion: Sportowa 26, 39-200 Dębica

Data: 11/11/2022 14:00:00
SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT vs KS JKS JAROSŁAW
Stadion: Romualda Traugutta 11, 37-100 Łańcut

Data: 11/11/2022 14:00:00
SOKÓŁ NISKO vs FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A.
Stadion: Tadeusza Kościuszki 20, 37-400 Nisko

Data: 11/11/2022 14:00:00
KS LEGION PILZNO vs WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA
Stadion: Legionów 30, 39-220 Pilzno

Kolejka: 17

Data: 11/19/2022 00:00:00
WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA vs IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA
Stadion:

Data: 11/19/2022 11:00:00
KS JKS JAROSŁAW vs IGLOOPOL DĘBICA
Stadion: dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 2, 37-500 Jarosław

Data: 11/19/2022 11:00:00
LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. vs LKS SKOŁOSZÓW
Stadion: Sportowa 32, 39-120 Sędziszów Małopolski

Data: 11/19/2022 11:00:00
FKS STAL II MIELEC S. A. vs KARPATY KROSNO
Stadion: Sportowa 1, 39-300 Mielec

Data: 11/19/2022 11:00:00
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL vs SPEC STAL ŁAŃCUT
Stadion: Sanocka 8, 37-700 Przemyśl

Data: 11/19/2022 13:00:00
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA vs COSMOS NOWOTANIEC
Stadion: 1, 38-124 Wiśniowa

Data: 11/19/2022 13:00:00
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA vs SOKÓŁ NISKO
Stadion: Nad Nilem 6, 36-100 Kolbuszowa Dolna

Data: 11/19/2022 13:00:00
KORONA RZESZÓW vs GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MŁP.
Stadion: Sportowa 21, 36-040 Boguchwała

Data: 11/20/2022 11:00:00
STAL II RZESZÓW S.A. vs KS LEGION PILZNO
Stadion: 985, 36-047 Niechobrz