Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Igloopol Dębica vs. Czarni Jasło | 11.11.2020 11:00 | 2:0 |
Stal II Mielec vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 14.11.2020 11:00 | |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Orzeł Przeworsk | 14.11.2020 11:00 | |
Karpaty Krosno vs. Legion Pilzno | 14.11.2020 11:00 | |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Resovia II Rzeszów | 14.11.2020 11:00 | |
JKS Jarosław vs. Stal II Stalowa Wola | 14.11.2020 13:00 | |
Partyzant Targowiska vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 14.11.2020 13:00 | |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Korona Rzeszów | 14.11.2020 13:00 | |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 14.11.2020 14:00 | |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski vs. Sokół Nisko | 14.11.2020 14:00 | |
Start Pruchnik vs. Piast Tuczempy | 15.11.2020 13:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Czarni Jasło vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 07.11.2020 11:00 | |
Legion Pilzno vs. Stal II Mielec | 07.11.2020 11:00 | |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 07.11.2020 13:00 | |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 07.11.2020 13:00 | |
Orzeł Przeworsk vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 07.11.2020 13:00 | |
Korona Rzeszów vs. Partyzant Targowiska | 07.11.2020 13:00 | |
Stal II Stalowa Wola vs. Igloopol Dębica | 07.11.2020 13:00 | 2:3 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Start Pruchnik | 07.11.2020 13:30 | |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. JKS Jarosław | 07.11.2020 14:00 | |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 08.11.2020 13:00 | |
Resovia II Rzeszów vs. Karpaty Krosno | 08.11.2020 14:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs. Legion Pilzno | 31.10.2020 11:00 | |
Stal II Mielec vs. Resovia II Rzeszów | 31.10.2020 11:00 | |
Karpaty Krosno vs. Piast Tuczempy | 31.10.2020 11:00 | |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Stal II Stalowa Wola | 31.10.2020 13:00 | |
JKS Jarosław vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 31.10.2020 13:00 | |
Start Pruchnik vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 31.10.2020 13:00 | |
Czarni Jasło vs. Orzeł Przeworsk | 31.10.2020 14:00 | |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 31.10.2020 14:00 | 1:1 |
Partyzant Targowiska vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 31.10.2020 14:30 | |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Sokół Nisko | 31.10.2020 15:00 | |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski vs. Korona Rzeszów | 31.10.2020 15:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Legion Pilzno vs. JKS Jarosław | 24.10.2020 14:00 | |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Stal II Mielec | 24.10.2020 14:00 | |
Sokół Nisko vs. Karpaty Krosno | 24.10.2020 14:30 | |
Orzeł Przeworsk vs. Partyzant Targowiska | 24.10.2020 14:30 | |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 24.10.2020 15:00 | |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Igloopol Dębica | 24.10.2020 15:00 | |
Korona Rzeszów vs. Start Pruchnik | 24.10.2020 15:00 | |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 24.10.2020 15:00 | |
Stal II Stalowa Wola vs. Czarni Jasło | 25.10.2020 11:00 | |
Resovia II Rzeszów vs. Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 25.10.2020 14:00 | |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 25.10.2020 14:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Stal II Mielec vs. Sokół Nisko | 17.10.2020 11:00 | |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Legion Pilzno | 17.10.2020 11:00 | 3:0 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 17.10.2020 15:00 | |
Karpaty Krosno vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 17.10.2020 15:00 | |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski vs. Partyzant Targowiska | 17.10.2020 15:00 | |
Czarni Jasło vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 17.10.2020 15:00 | |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs. Piast Tuczempy | 17.10.2020 15:00 | |
JKS Jarosław vs. Resovia II Rzeszów | 17.10.2020 15:00 | |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Korona Rzeszów | 17.10.2020 15:00 | |
Stal II Stalowa Wola vs. Orzeł Przeworsk | 18.10.2020 11:00 | |
Start Pruchnik vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 18.10.2020 14:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Czarni Jasło | 10.10.2020 11:00 | |
Korona Rzeszów vs. Karpaty Krosno | 10.10.2020 11:00 | |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 10.10.2020 15:00 | |
Orzeł Przeworsk vs. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 10.10.2020 15:00 | |
Partyzant Targowiska vs. Start Pruchnik | 10.10.2020 15:00 | |
Piast Tuczempy vs. JKS Jarosław | 10.10.2020 15:00 | |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Stal II Stalowa Wola | 10.10.2020 15:00 | |
Sokół Nisko vs. Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 10.10.2020 15:00 | |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Stal II Mielec | 11.10.2020 14:00 | |
Legion Pilzno vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 11.10.2020 15:00 | |
Resovia II Rzeszów vs. Igloopol Dębica | 11.10.2020 15:30 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Stal II Mielec vs. Korona Rzeszów | 03.10.2020 11:00 | |
JKS Jarosław vs. Sokół Nisko | 03.10.2020 15:00 | |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Resovia II Rzeszów | 03.10.2020 15:00 | |
Karpaty Krosno vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 03.10.2020 15:00 | |
Czarni Jasło vs. Legion Pilzno | 03.10.2020 15:00 | |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Orzeł Przeworsk | 03.10.2020 15:00 | |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 03.10.2020 16:00 | |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Piast Tuczempy | 03.10.2020 16:00 | 2:2 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Partyzant Targowiska | 03.10.2020 16:00 | |
Stal II Stalowa Wola vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 04.10.2020 11:00 | |
Start Pruchnik vs. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 04.10.2020 15:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Stal II Mielec | 25.09.2020 19:30 | |
Legion Pilzno vs. Stal II Stalowa Wola | 26.09.2020 11:00 | |
Sokół Nisko vs. Igloopol Dębica | 26.09.2020 15:00 | 2:0 |
Orzeł Przeworsk vs. Start Pruchnik | 26.09.2020 16:00 | |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 26.09.2020 16:00 | |
Korona Rzeszów vs. Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 26.09.2020 16:00 | |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 26.09.2020 16:00 | |
Partyzant Targowiska vs. Karpaty Krosno | 26.09.2020 16:30 | |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 26.09.2020 17:00 | |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. JKS Jarosław | 27.09.2020 15:00 | |
Resovia II Rzeszów vs. Czarni Jasło | 27.09.2020 16:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Stal II Mielec vs. Partyzant Targowiska | 19.09.2020 11:00 | |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Orzeł Przeworsk | 19.09.2020 11:00 | |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 19.09.2020 11:00 | 0:0 |
Czarni Jasło vs. Piast Tuczempy | 19.09.2020 15:00 | |
JKS Jarosław vs. Korona Rzeszów | 19.09.2020 16:00 | |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Sokół Nisko | 19.09.2020 16:00 | |
Karpaty Krosno vs. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 19.09.2020 16:00 | |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Legion Pilzno | 19.09.2020 16:00 | |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 19.09.2020 16:30 | |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Start Pruchnik | 19.09.2020 17:00 | |
Stal II Stalowa Wola vs. Resovia II Rzeszów | 20.09.2020 15:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Sokół Nisko vs. Czarni Jasło | 12.09.2020 16:00 | |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 12.09.2020 16:00 | |
Partyzant Targowiska vs. Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 12.09.2020 16:30 | |
Korona Rzeszów vs. Igloopol Dębica | 12.09.2020 16:30 | 1:0 |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski vs. Stal II Mielec | 12.09.2020 17:00 | |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Stal II Stalowa Wola | 12.09.2020 17:00 | |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. JKS Jarosław | 12.09.2020 19:45 | |
Start Pruchnik vs. Karpaty Krosno | 13.09.2020 15:00 | |
Orzeł Przeworsk vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 13.09.2020 16:00 | |
Resovia II Rzeszów vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 13.09.2020 16:30 | |
Legion Pilzno vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 13.09.2020 16:30 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Czarni Jasło vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 09.09.2020 16:00 | |
Stal II Stalowa Wola vs. Sokół Nisko | 09.09.2020 16:00 | |
JKS Jarosław vs. Partyzant Targowiska | 09.09.2020 16:30 | |
Legion Pilzno vs. Orzeł Przeworsk | 09.09.2020 16:30 | |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 09.09.2020 17:00 | |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Korona Rzeszów | 09.09.2020 17:00 | |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Piast Tuczempy | 09.09.2020 17:00 | |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Resovia II Rzeszów | 09.09.2020 17:00 | |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 09.09.2020 17:00 | 0:0 |
Karpaty Krosno vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 09.09.2020 17:00 | |
Stal II Mielec vs. Start Pruchnik | 09.09.2020 17:30 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Piast Tuczempy vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 05.09.2020 11:00 | |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Stal II Mielec | 05.09.2020 11:00 | |
Sokół Nisko vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 05.09.2020 16:00 | |
Korona Rzeszów vs. Czarni Jasło | 05.09.2020 17:00 | |
Partyzant Targowiska vs. Igloopol Dębica | 05.09.2020 17:00 | 0:1 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 05.09.2020 17:00 | |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski vs. JKS Jarosław | 05.09.2020 17:00 | |
Orzeł Przeworsk vs. Karpaty Krosno | 05.09.2020 17:00 | |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Stal II Stalowa Wola | 06.09.2020 15:00 | |
Start Pruchnik vs. Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 06.09.2020 16:00 | |
Resovia II Rzeszów vs. Legion Pilzno | 06.09.2020 16:30 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Igloopol Dębica vs. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 29.08.2020 11:00 | 1:1 |
Stal II Mielec vs. Karpaty Krosno | 29.08.2020 11:00 | |
Legion Pilzno vs. Piast Tuczempy | 29.08.2020 16:30 | |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 29.08.2020 17:00 | |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Partyzant Targowiska | 29.08.2020 17:00 | |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Sokół Nisko | 29.08.2020 17:00 | |
JKS Jarosław vs. Start Pruchnik | 29.08.2020 17:00 | |
Stal II Stalowa Wola vs. Korona Rzeszów | 30.08.2020 15:00 | |
Czarni Jasło vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 30.08.2020 16:00 | |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 30.08.2020 17:00 | |
Resovia II Rzeszów vs. Orzeł Przeworsk | 30.08.2020 17:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Stal II Stalowa Wola | 26.08.2020 00:00 | |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. JKS Jarosław | 26.08.2020 17:00 | |
Karpaty Krosno vs. Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 26.08.2020 17:00 | |
Sokół Nisko vs. Legion Pilzno | 26.08.2020 17:00 | |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 26.08.2020 17:00 | |
Start Pruchnik vs. Igloopol Dębica | 26.08.2020 17:00 | 0:1 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Resovia II Rzeszów | 26.08.2020 17:30 | |
Korona Rzeszów vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 26.08.2020 17:30 | |
Partyzant Targowiska vs. Czarni Jasło | 26.08.2020 17:30 | |
Orzeł Przeworsk vs. Stal II Mielec | 26.08.2020 17:30 | |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 26.08.2020 18:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Start Pruchnik | 22.08.2020 16:00 | 3:0 |
Czarni Jasło vs. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 22.08.2020 16:00 | 4:2 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Korona Rzeszów | 22.08.2020 17:00 | 1:4 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 22.08.2020 17:00 | 0:1 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 22.08.2020 17:00 | 2:0 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs. Stal II Mielec | 22.08.2020 17:00 | 1:0 |
JKS Jarosław vs. Karpaty Krosno | 22.08.2020 17:00 | 0:1 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Orzeł Przeworsk | 22.08.2020 17:30 | 1:0 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola vs. Partyzant Targowiska | 23.08.2020 15:00 | 2:4 |
Resovia II Rzeszów vs. Sokół Nisko | 23.08.2020 17:00 | 1:3 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 23.08.2020 17:00 | 1:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Korona Rzeszów vs. Legion Pilzno | 15.08.2020 11:00 | 1:2 |
Stal II Mielec vs. JKS Jarosław | 15.08.2020 11:00 | 0:2 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Resovia II Rzeszów | 15.08.2020 16:00 | 4:1 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 15.08.2020 17:00 | 1:0 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Piast Tuczempy | 15.08.2020 17:00 | 1:1 |
Partyzant Targowiska vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 15.08.2020 17:00 | 1:0 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 15.08.2020 17:00 | 4:3 |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski vs. Stal II Stalowa Wola | 15.08.2020 18:00 | 5:0 |
Start Pruchnik vs. Czarni Jasło | 16.08.2020 16:00 | 2:1 |
Orzeł Przeworsk vs. Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 16.08.2020 17:00 | 1:2 |
Karpaty Krosno vs. Igloopol Dębica | 30.09.2020 16:00 | 1:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Karpaty Krosno | 12.08.2020 16:00 | 0:0 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Stal II Mielec | 12.08.2020 17:00 | 1:0 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 12.08.2020 17:00 | 0:0 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 12.08.2020 17:00 | 3:0 |
JKS Jarosław vs. Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 12.08.2020 17:00 | 1:0 |
Czarni Jasło vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 12.08.2020 17:00 | 3:0 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 12.08.2020 17:00 | 3:1 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Orzeł Przeworsk | 12.08.2020 17:00 | 1:1 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Partyzant Targowiska | 12.08.2020 18:00 | 4:0 |
Resovia II Rzeszów vs. Korona Rzeszów | 12.08.2020 18:00 | 1:4 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola vs. Start Pruchnik | 02.09.2020 17:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Korona Rzeszów vs. Piast Tuczempy | 07.08.2020 18:00 | 1:2 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Stal II Stalowa Wola | 08.08.2020 11:00 | 5:0 |
Stal II Mielec vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 08.08.2020 11:00 | 0:2 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Resovia II Rzeszów | 08.08.2020 17:00 | 1:0 |
Orzeł Przeworsk vs. JKS Jarosław | 08.08.2020 17:00 | 0:2 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs. Igloopol Dębica | 08.08.2020 17:00 | 2:0 |
Partyzant Targowiska vs. Legion Pilzno | 08.08.2020 17:00 | 2:0 |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 08.08.2020 18:00 | 2:0 |
Start Pruchnik vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 09.08.2020 17:00 | 1:3 |
Karpaty Krosno vs. Czarni Jasło | 23.09.2020 16:00 | |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Sokół Nisko | 23.09.2020 16:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Igloopol Dębica vs. JKS Jarosław | 01.08.2020 11:00 | 2:1 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 01.08.2020 17:00 | 2:1 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 01.08.2020 17:00 | 1:4 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 01.08.2020 17:00 | 2:2 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Korona Rzeszów | 01.08.2020 17:00 | 2:4 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Start Pruchnik | 01.08.2020 18:00 | 2:0 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 02.08.2020 13:00 | 2:0 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Orzeł Przeworsk | 02.08.2020 16:00 | 4:3 |
Czarni Jasło vs. Stal II Mielec | 02.08.2020 17:00 | 2:2 |
Resovia II Rzeszów vs. Partyzant Targowiska | 02.08.2020 17:00 | 0:0 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola vs. Karpaty Krosno | 02.09.2020 17:00 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Karpaty Krosno vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 29.07.2020 17:00 | 3:0 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs. Czarni Jasło | 29.07.2020 17:30 | 2:2 |
Stal II Mielec vs. Stal II Stalowa Wola | 29.07.2020 17:30 | 0:1 |
Start Pruchnik vs. Legion Pilzno | 29.07.2020 17:30 | 1:3 |
JKS Jarosław vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 29.07.2020 17:30 | 1:1 |
Partyzant Targowiska vs. Piast Tuczempy | 29.07.2020 17:30 | 1:2 |
Orzeł Przeworsk vs. Igloopol Dębica | 29.07.2020 17:30 | 0:0 |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski vs. Resovia II Rzeszów | 29.07.2020 18:00 | 4:3 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 29.07.2020 18:00 | 0:0 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Sokół Nisko | 29.07.2020 20:00 | 3:3 |
Korona Rzeszów vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 19.08.2020 17:30 | 0:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Stal II Mielec | 24.07.2020 18:00 | 2:0 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Karpaty Krosno | 25.07.2020 11:00 | 0:3 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 25.07.2020 14:00 | 1:3 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Igloopol Dębica | 25.07.2020 16:00 | 0:2 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Partyzant Targowiska | 25.07.2020 17:00 | 1:2 |
Czarni Jasło vs. JKS Jarosław | 25.07.2020 17:00 | 0:2 |
Korona Rzeszów vs. Orzeł Przeworsk | 25.07.2020 17:30 | 4:1 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 26.07.2020 16:00 | 3:1 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 26.07.2020 16:00 | 3:1 |
Resovia II Rzeszów vs. Start Pruchnik | 26.07.2020 17:00 | 0:0 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola vs. Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 26.07.2020 17:00 | 2:3 |