Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Igloopol Dębica vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 13.06.2018 17:30 | 1:1 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 17.06.2018 17:00 | 7:1 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 17.06.2018 17:00 | 2:6 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 17.06.2018 17:00 | 2:2 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Sokół Nisko | 17.06.2018 17:00 | 3:2 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 17.06.2018 17:00 | 4:2 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 17.06.2018 17:00 | 3:0 |
Granica Stubno vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 17.06.2018 17:00 | 0:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Igloopol Dębica | 09.06.2018 17:00 | 2:4 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Legion Pilzno | 10.06.2018 17:00 | 5:4 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 10.06.2018 17:00 | 1:2 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 10.06.2018 17:00 | 1:2 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. LKS Pisarowce | 10.06.2018 17:00 | 4:4 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. KS Wiązownica | 10.06.2018 17:00 | 2:1 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 10.06.2018 17:00 | 1:6 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Piast Tuczempy | 10.06.2018 17:00 | 2:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
LKS Pisarowce vs. Piast Tuczempy | 02.06.2018 16:00 | 0:0 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 02.06.2018 17:00 | 0:4 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 02.06.2018 17:00 | 1:3 |
Granica Stubno vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 02.06.2018 17:00 | 0:3 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 02.06.2018 17:00 | 1:2 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 03.06.2018 17:00 | 6:5 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 03.06.2018 17:00 | 5:0 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Sokół Nisko | 03.06.2018 18:00 | 5:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 30.05.2018 17:00 | 0:0 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 30.05.2018 17:00 | 2:2 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Igloopol Dębica | 30.05.2018 17:00 | 6:1 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Granica Stubno | 30.05.2018 17:00 | 2:0 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 30.05.2018 17:00 | 3:0 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. KS Wiązownica | 30.05.2018 18:00 | 1:5 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Legion Pilzno | 30.05.2018 18:00 | 0:2 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. LKS Pisarowce | 30.05.2018 18:00 | 1:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Sokół Nisko | 26.05.2018 11:00 | 2:2 |
Granica Stubno vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 26.05.2018 16:00 | 1:3 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 26.05.2018 16:00 | 0:1 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Piast Tuczempy | 26.05.2018 17:00 | 2:0 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 26.05.2018 17:00 | 1:1 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 26.05.2018 17:00 | 3:1 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 27.05.2018 17:00 | 2:1 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 27.05.2018 17:00 | 1:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 19.05.2018 11:00 | 4:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Igloopol Dębica | 19.05.2018 17:00 | 1:2 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 19.05.2018 17:00 | 2:0 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Granica Stubno | 19.05.2018 17:00 | 2:1 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Legion Pilzno | 19.05.2018 17:00 | 1:0 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 19.05.2018 17:00 | 0:0 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. KS Wiązownica | 19.05.2018 17:00 | 1:1 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 20.05.2018 17:00 | 2:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Granica Stubno vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 12.05.2018 15:00 | 2:3 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 12.05.2018 16:00 | 4:2 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Piast Tuczempy | 12.05.2018 17:00 | 2:2 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 12.05.2018 17:00 | 1:0 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Sokół Nisko | 12.05.2018 17:00 | 3:1 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 12.05.2018 17:00 | 0:7 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 13.05.2018 17:00 | 0:1 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 13.05.2018 17:00 | 0:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. KS Wiązownica | 02.05.2018 17:00 | 2:0 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 02.05.2018 17:00 | 4:1 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 05.05.2018 17:00 | 2:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 05.05.2018 17:00 | 1:1 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Granica Stubno | 05.05.2018 17:00 | 2:0 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. LKS Pisarowce | 05.05.2018 17:00 | 2:0 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Igloopol Dębica | 05.05.2018 17:00 | 0:2 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Legion Pilzno | 06.05.2018 16:00 | 3:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Igloopol Dębica vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 28.04.2018 16:00 | 0:0 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. KS Wiązownica | 28.04.2018 16:00 | 3:1 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 28.04.2018 16:00 | 3:0 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 28.04.2018 16:00 | 0:0 |
Granica Stubno vs. Piast Tuczempy | 28.04.2018 16:00 | 2:0 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 28.04.2018 16:00 | 4:1 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Sokół Nisko | 28.04.2018 16:00 | 2:1 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 28.04.2018 16:00 | 4:2 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Izolator Boguchwała vs. LKS Pisarowce | 25.04.2018 16:30 | 2:0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 25.04.2018 17:00 | 3:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 25.04.2018 17:00 | 6:0 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Granica Stubno | 25.04.2018 17:00 | 3:0 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Legion Pilzno | 25.04.2018 17:00 | 1:1 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Igloopol Dębica | 25.04.2018 17:00 | 2:2 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 25.04.2018 17:00 | 1:1 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 25.04.2018 17:00 | 0:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Igloopol Dębica vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 21.04.2018 11:00 | 3:1 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Legion Pilzno | 21.04.2018 11:00 | 1:1 |
Granica Stubno vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 21.04.2018 14:00 | 3:1 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 21.04.2018 16:00 | 1:1 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Sokół Nisko | 21.04.2018 16:00 | 0:0 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. KS Wiązownica | 21.04.2018 16:00 | 2:6 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 21.04.2018 17:00 | 0:1 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Piast Tuczempy | 22.04.2018 15:00 | 2:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Sokół Nisko vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 14.04.2018 11:00 | 2:3 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 14.04.2018 16:00 | 1:1 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Igloopol Dębica | 14.04.2018 16:00 | 1:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. LKS Pisarowce | 14.04.2018 16:00 | 4:0 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 14.04.2018 16:00 | 1:1 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 14.04.2018 17:00 | 2:2 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 15.04.2018 15:00 | 2:1 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Granica Stubno | 15.04.2018 15:00 | 2:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Igloopol Dębica vs. KS Wiązownica | 07.04.2018 11:00 | 1:1 |
Granica Stubno vs. Legion Pilzno | 07.04.2018 14:00 | 1:1 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 07.04.2018 15:00 | 0:3 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 07.04.2018 15:00 | 4:0 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 07.04.2018 16:00 | 1:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Sokół Nisko | 07.04.2018 16:00 | 2:3 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 07.04.2018 17:00 | 1:2 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 08.04.2018 15:00 | 3:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 31.03.2018 11:00 | 2:4 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 31.03.2018 11:00 | 0:3 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 31.03.2018 13:00 | 0:0 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 31.03.2018 13:00 | 2:3 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Igloopol Dębica | 31.03.2018 14:00 | 2:2 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Granica Stubno | 31.03.2018 15:00 | 0:0 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 31.03.2018 15:00 | 2:1 |
Sokół Nisko vs. LKS Pisarowce | 31.03.2018 15:00 | 0:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 24.03.2018 13:00 | 0:2 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Piast Tuczempy | 24.03.2018 14:00 | 1:2 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Granica Stubno | 24.03.2018 14:00 | 2:0 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 24.03.2018 14:30 | 3:0 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. KS Wiązownica | 24.03.2018 15:35 | 1:2 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Legion Pilzno | 25.03.2018 14:00 | 2:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 25.03.2018 15:00 | 0:0 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 06.06.2018 17:30 | 1:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. LKS Pisarowce | 17.03.2018 13:00 | 2:1 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 17.03.2018 14:00 | 0:2 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 17.03.2018 14:30 | 0:0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 17.03.2018 15:00 | |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 18.03.2018 14:00 | 1:0 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 18.03.2018 14:00 | 1:0 |
Granica Stubno vs. Igloopol Dębica | 16.05.2018 17:00 | 3:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 18.04.2018 16:00 | 1:3 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 18.04.2018 16:00 | 2:1 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. KS Wiązownica | 18.04.2018 16:00 | 1:3 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Piast Tuczempy | 18.04.2018 16:00 | 2:0 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 18.04.2018 16:00 | 0:3 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Granica Stubno | 18.04.2018 16:00 | 3:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 18.04.2018 16:00 | 0:0 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Igloopol Dębica | 18.04.2018 16:00 | 2:2 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Piast Tuczempy | 18.11.2017 11:00 | 1:1 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Legion Pilzno | 18.11.2017 11:00 | 5:1 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Igloopol Dębica | 18.11.2017 12:00 | 2:1 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 18.11.2017 13:00 | 0:2 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Granica Stubno | 18.11.2017 13:45 | 2:5 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 18.11.2017 14:00 | 3:1 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 18.11.2017 14:00 | 0:3 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. KS Wiązownica | 19.11.2017 11:00 | 5:1 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. LKS Pisarowce | 19.11.2017 13:00 | 0:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 11.11.2017 13:00 | 0:5 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 11.11.2017 13:30 | 1:1 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 11.11.2017 14:00 | 3:0 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 11.11.2017 14:00 | 3:4 |
Granica Stubno vs. Cosmos Nowotaniec | 11.11.2017 14:00 | 7:3 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 12.11.2017 13:00 | 1:5 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 12.11.2017 13:00 | 8:0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Sokół Nisko | 12.11.2017 13:30 | 1:1 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 12.11.2017 14:00 | 0:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Granica Stubno | 04.11.2017 11:00 | 4:0 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. LKS Pisarowce | 04.11.2017 14:00 | 1:0 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 04.11.2017 14:00 | 2:2 |
Sokół Nisko vs. KS Wiązownica | 04.11.2017 14:00 | 3:2 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Legion Pilzno | 04.11.2017 14:00 | 0:0 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 04.11.2017 14:00 | 2:2 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 05.11.2017 11:00 | 1:2 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 05.11.2017 13:00 | 1:1 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec vs. Igloopol Dębica | 05.11.2017 14:00 | 0:3 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 28.10.2017 14:00 | 1:0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 28.10.2017 14:30 | 1:0 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 28.10.2017 15:00 | 4:3 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 28.10.2017 15:00 | 2:5 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Cosmos Nowotaniec | 29.10.2017 14:00 | 6:0 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Sokół Nisko | 29.10.2017 14:00 | 4:1 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Piast Tuczempy | 29.10.2017 14:00 | 3:5 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 29.10.2017 14:30 | 4:1 |
Granica Stubno vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 29.10.2017 15:00 | 0:4 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 21.10.2017 11:00 | 1:0 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 21.10.2017 14:00 | 1:5 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 21.10.2017 15:00 | 3:0 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 21.10.2017 15:00 | 4:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Granica Stubno | 21.10.2017 15:00 | 1:1 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Legion Pilzno | 21.10.2017 15:30 | 0:1 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Igloopol Dębica | 22.10.2017 11:00 | 3:0 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. LKS Pisarowce | 22.10.2017 14:00 | 1:0 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. KS Wiązownica | 22.10.2017 15:00 | 2:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 14.10.2017 15:00 | 0:2 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 14.10.2017 15:45 | 1:5 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Cosmos Nowotaniec | 14.10.2017 16:00 | 3:1 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 15.10.2017 14:00 | 2:2 |
Granica Stubno vs. Sokół Nisko | 15.10.2017 15:00 | 1:0 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 15.10.2017 15:00 | 4:2 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Piast Tuczempy | 15.10.2017 15:00 | 2:0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 15.10.2017 15:00 | 2:2 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 15.10.2017 16:00 | 0:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Cosmos Nowotaniec | 07.10.2017 11:00 | 3:0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. LKS Pisarowce | 07.10.2017 15:00 | 0:1 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Legion Pilzno | 07.10.2017 15:00 | 0:2 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Granica Stubno | 07.10.2017 16:00 | 3:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 07.10.2017 16:00 | 3:0 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 08.10.2017 11:00 | 4:0 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. KS Wiązownica | 08.10.2017 15:00 | 1:0 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 08.10.2017 15:00 | 1:3 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Igloopol Dębica | 08.10.2017 15:00 | 0:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Cosmos Nowotaniec vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 30.09.2017 14:00 | 1:5 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Piast Tuczempy | 30.09.2017 15:00 | 1:0 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 30.09.2017 16:00 | 2:1 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 30.09.2017 16:00 | 0:2 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 30.09.2017 16:00 | 1:0 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Sokół Nisko | 01.10.2017 15:00 | 1:2 |
Granica Stubno vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 01.10.2017 15:00 | 0:1 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 01.10.2017 15:00 | 2:2 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 01.10.2017 16:00 | 2:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 23.09.2017 15:00 | 3:0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Legion Pilzno | 23.09.2017 16:00 | 0:4 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Granica Stubno | 23.09.2017 16:00 | 1:1 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Igloopol Dębica | 23.09.2017 16:00 | 0:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Cosmos Nowotaniec | 23.09.2017 16:00 | 6:0 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 23.09.2017 17:00 | 0:2 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 24.09.2017 11:00 | 0:1 |
KS Wiązownica vs. LKS Pisarowce | 24.09.2017 16:00 | 0:0 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 24.09.2017 16:00 | 2:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 16.09.2017 11:00 | 2:0 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec vs. Sokół Nisko | 16.09.2017 14:00 | 4:6 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 16.09.2017 16:00 | 1:1 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 16.09.2017 16:35 | 1:0 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 16.09.2017 17:00 | 2:1 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 17.09.2017 15:00 | 1:0 |
Granica Stubno vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 17.09.2017 16:00 | 0:1 |
Legion Pilzno vs. KS Wiązownica | 17.09.2017 16:00 | 4:2 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Piast Tuczempy | 19.09.2017 16:30 | 2:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Piast Tuczempy vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 09.09.2017 17:00 | 0:0 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Cosmos Nowotaniec | 09.09.2017 17:00 | 4:1 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 09.09.2017 17:00 | 0:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 09.09.2017 17:00 | 2:1 |
Legion Pilzno vs. LKS Pisarowce | 10.09.2017 16:00 | 2:1 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Granica Stubno | 10.09.2017 16:00 | 2:2 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Igloopol Dębica | 10.09.2017 16:00 | 2:2 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 10.09.2017 17:00 | 3:0 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 10.09.2017 17:00 | 3:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 02.09.2017 11:00 | 3:1 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 02.09.2017 14:00 | 1:2 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 02.09.2017 17:00 | 0:2 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Piast Tuczempy | 02.09.2017 17:00 | 4:1 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 02.09.2017 17:00 | 0:1 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Legion Pilzno | 02.09.2017 17:00 | 1:2 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Sokół Nisko | 03.09.2017 11:00 | 3:1 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 03.09.2017 16:00 | 0:2 |
Granica Stubno vs. KS Wiązownica | 03.09.2017 17:00 | 0:5 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. LKS Pisarowce | 30.08.2017 17:00 | 2:5 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Granica Stubno | 30.08.2017 17:00 | 4:0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 30.08.2017 17:00 | 0:0 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 30.08.2017 17:00 | 5:0 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Cosmos Nowotaniec | 30.08.2017 17:00 | 3:0 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 30.08.2017 17:00 | 0:0 |
Sokół Nisko vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 30.08.2017 17:00 | 1:2 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Igloopol Dębica | 30.08.2017 17:30 | 0:0 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 30.08.2017 18:00 | 0:6 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Piast Tuczempy | 26.08.2017 11:00 | 3:1 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 26.08.2017 14:00 | 0:1 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Sokół Nisko | 26.08.2017 17:00 | 0:2 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 26.08.2017 17:00 | 1:1 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 26.08.2017 17:00 | 2:3 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Legion Pilzno | 26.08.2017 17:00 | 2:2 |
Granica Stubno vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 26.08.2017 17:00 | 0:2 |
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Ekoball Stal Sanok | 27.08.2017 11:00 | 1:1 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. KS Wiązownica | 27.08.2017 16:00 | 0:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Igloopol Dębica | 19.08.2017 11:00 | 1:2 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 19.08.2017 13:00 | 1:3 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 19.08.2017 16:00 | 1:1 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski vs. Sokół Nisko | 19.08.2017 17:00 | 2:0 |
Granica Stubno vs. LKS Pisarowce | 20.08.2017 17:00 | 0:1 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 20.08.2017 17:00 | 2:0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Cosmos Nowotaniec | 20.08.2017 17:00 | 3:1 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 20.08.2017 17:00 | 1:0 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 20.08.2017 17:30 | 2:0 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Izolator Boguchwała vs. Sokół Sieniawa | 15.08.2017 11:00 | 0:3 |
Polonia Przemyśl vs. Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 15.08.2017 11:00 | 1:0 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec vs. KS Wiązownica | 15.08.2017 14:00 | 1:3 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. Granica Stubno | 15.08.2017 16:30 | 2:0 |
LKS Pisarowce vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 15.08.2017 17:00 | 6:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica vs. Piast Tuczempy | 15.08.2017 17:00 | 1:0 |
Wisłok Strzyżów vs. Legion Pilzno | 15.08.2017 17:00 | 1:1 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa vs. Błękitni Ropczyce | 15.08.2017 17:00 | 2:0 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Sokół Nisko | 23.08.2017 17:30 | 3:1 |
Mecz | Data | Wynik |
---|---|---|
Ekoball Stal Sanok vs. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 11.08.2017 17:00 | 5:0 |
KS Wiązownica vs. Polonia Przemyśl | 11.08.2017 18:00 | 2:1 |
Błękitni Ropczyce vs. Wisłok Strzyżów | 12.08.2017 11:00 | 4:1 |
Igloopol Dębica vs. LKS Pisarowce | 12.08.2017 17:00 | 1:1 |
Granica Stubno vs. Wisłok Wiśniowa | 12.08.2017 17:00 | 1:0 |
Legion Pilzno vs. Cosmos Nowotaniec | 12.08.2017 17:00 | 3:0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna vs. Izolator Boguchwała | 12.08.2017 17:00 | 0:4 |
Sokół Sieniawa vs. Wisłoka Dębica | 12.08.2017 17:00 | 1:0 |
Piast Tuczempy vs. Sokół Nisko | 12.08.2017 17:00 | 2:0 |